Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


    A-Klasse 5 2018 / 2019

    Print

    23. Spieltag

    07-04-2019 15:00 TFC Bayreuth II
    TFC Bayreuth II2 : 9TSV Plankenfels
    2:9
    TSV Plankenfels TSV Plankenfels

    24. Spieltag

    14-04-2019 00:00 TSV Donndorf II TSV Donndorf II
    TSV Donndorf II0 : 0ASV Laineck
    0:0
    ASV Laineck ASV Laineck
    14-04-2019 00:00 TSV Plankenfels TSV Plankenfels
    TSV Plankenfels1 : 3SSV Warmensteinach
    1:3
    SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    14-04-2019 00:00 TSV Glashütten TSV Glashütten
    TSV Glashütten 7 : 0SC Altenplos II
    7:0
    SC Altenplos II
    14-04-2019 00:00 TSV Bischofsgrün TSV Bischofsgrün
    TSV Bischofsgrün2 : 4SV Schreez
    2:4
    SV Schreez SV Schreez
    14-04-2019 00:00 SSV Kirchenpingarten II
    SSV Kirchenpingarten II1 : 4Post SV Bayreuth
    1:4
    Post SV Bayreuth
    14-04-2019 15:00 TFC Bayreuth II
    TFC Bayreuth II1 : 11SC Kreuz Bayreuth
       4’1Tore Daryl Mackall
       24’1Tore Ali Schechallah
       28’1Tore Mohammed Schechallah
       34’1Tore Mats Wortelmann
       37’1Tore Mats Wortelmann
       40’1Tore Marco Bogdanovic
       54’1Tore Daryl Mackall
       68’1Tore Daryl Mackall
       75’1Tore Ali Schechallah
       87’1Tore Lamin Jammeh
       89’1Tore Zakaria Traore
    1:11
    SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    18-04-2019 00:00 TSV Obernsees
    TSV Obernsees 6 : 0BSV Schönfeld
    6:0
    BSV Schönfeld BSV Schönfeld

    18. Spieltag

    23-04-2019 00:00 TSV Donndorf II TSV Donndorf II
    TSV Donndorf II 3 : 0BSV Schönfeld
    3:0
    BSV Schönfeld BSV Schönfeld
    23-04-2019 00:00 SC Altenplos II
    SC Altenplos II0 : 2SSV Warmensteinach
    0:2
    SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    23-04-2019 00:00 TFC Bayreuth II
    TFC Bayreuth II2 : 3TSV Glashütten
    2:3
    TSV Glashütten TSV Glashütten
    23-04-2019 00:00 SSV Kirchenpingarten II
    SSV Kirchenpingarten II0 : 12TSV Plankenfels
    0:12
    TSV Plankenfels TSV Plankenfels

    19. Spieltag

    23-04-2019 00:00 TSV Obernsees
    TSV Obernsees 3 : 1TSV Bischofsgrün
    3:1
    TSV Bischofsgrün TSV Bischofsgrün
    23-04-2019 00:00 SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    SSV Warmensteinach 4 : 0TSV Glashütten
    4:0
    TSV Glashütten TSV Glashütten
    23-04-2019 00:00 ASV Laineck ASV Laineck
    ASV Laineck1 : 1SC Altenplos II
    1:1
    SC Altenplos II
    23-04-2019 00:00 BSV Schönfeld BSV Schönfeld
    BSV Schönfeld0 : 12SV Schreez
    0:12
    SV Schreez SV Schreez
    23-04-2019 00:00 TSV Plankenfels TSV Plankenfels
    TSV Plankenfels 4 : 0TSV Donndorf II
    4:0
    TSV Donndorf II TSV Donndorf II