Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


Aktuell !!!

3:1 Niederlage beim SV Seybothenreuth


    Kreisklasse 5 2020

    Print

    8. Spieltag

    29-08-2019 00:00 TSV Donndorf TSV Donndorf
    TSV Donndorf 5 : 0SV Röhrenhof
    5:0
    SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof
    29-08-2019 00:00 SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    SC Kreuz Bayreuth 2 : 0SG Trockau
    Tore Alexander Bax115’   
    Tore Alexander Bax119’   
    2:0
    SG Trockau
    29-08-2019 00:00 SC Hummeltal
    SC Hummeltal1 : 4SV Heinersreuth
    1:4
    SV Heinersreuth SV Heinersreuth
    29-08-2019 00:00 TFC Bayreuth TFC Bayreuth - : -
    SpVgg Goldkronach SpVgg Goldkronach

    9. Spieltag

    01-09-2019 00:00 SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth - : -
    TFC Bayreuth TFC Bayreuth
    01-09-2019 00:00 SpVgg Goldkronach SpVgg Goldkronach
    SpVgg Goldkronach 2 : 0TSV Donndorf
    2:0
    TSV Donndorf TSV Donndorf
    01-09-2019 00:00 SSV Kirchenpingarten SSV Kirchenpingarten
    SSV Kirchenpingarten 9 : 0ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    9:0
    ASV Oberpreuschwitz ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    01-09-2019 00:00 FSV Schnabelwaid
    FSV Schnabelwaid2 : 2SV Gesees
    2:2
    SV Gesees
    01-09-2019 00:00 SV Heinersreuth SV Heinersreuth
    SV Heinersreuth 8 : 0SG Trockau
    8:0
    SG Trockau
    01-09-2019 00:00 SV Kirchahorn
    SV Kirchahorn4 : 4SV Röhrenhof
    4:4
    SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof
    01-09-2019 00:00 SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    SSV Warmensteinach 6 : 3TSV Bindlach
    6:3
    TSV Bindlach
    01-09-2019 00:00 SV Seybothenreuth
    SV Seybothenreuth 2 : 0SC Hummeltal
    2:0
    SC Hummeltal

    10. Spieltag

    08-09-2019 00:00 SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof
    SV Röhrenhof4 : 5SpVgg Goldkronach
    4:5
    SpVgg Goldkronach SpVgg Goldkronach
    08-09-2019 00:00 TFC Bayreuth TFC Bayreuth
    TFC Bayreuth0 : 3SV Heinersreuth
    0:3
    SV Heinersreuth SV Heinersreuth
    08-09-2019 00:00 SV Gesees
    SV Gesees0 : 6SSV Kirchenpingarten
    0:6
    SSV Kirchenpingarten SSV Kirchenpingarten
    08-09-2019 00:00 ASV Oberpreuschwitz ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    ASV Oberpreuschwitz 2 : 0SV Kirchahorn
    2:0
    SV Kirchahorn
    08-09-2019 00:00 SG Trockau
    SG Trockau0 : 3SV Seybothenreuth
    0:3
    SV Seybothenreuth
    08-09-2019 00:00 SC Hummeltal
    SC Hummeltal1 : 1SSV Warmensteinach
    1:1
    SSV Warmensteinach SSV Warmensteinach
    08-09-2019 00:00 TSV Bindlach
    TSV Bindlach0 : 1FSV Schnabelwaid
    0:1
    FSV Schnabelwaid
    08-09-2019 00:00 TSV Donndorf TSV Donndorf
    TSV Donndorf 7 : 0SC Kreuz Bayreuth
    7:0
    SC Kreuz Bayreuth SC Kreuz Bayreuth